Doctors Timetable

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
09.00
ENT
Dr. Sayan Ganguly
09.00

ENT
Dr. Aditi Deb
11.00

ENT
Dr. Nachiketa Ghosh
18.00

Gastroenterology
Dr. Debattom Bandyopadhyay
09.00

Pulmonology
Dr. Kaushik Ghosh
09.00

Pulmonology
Dr. Soumya Das
14.30

Pulmonology
Dr. Debashish Chakraborti
17.00

General Surgery
Dr. Avijit Bakshi
09.00

General Surgery
Dr. Nagesh Mandapaka
10.00

General Surgery
Dr. Dipankar Sarkar
11.00

General Surgery
Dr. Nagesh Mandapaka
15.00

Dental
Dr. Tathagata Sinha Roy
09.00

Dental
Dr. Ranabir Sinha
10.30

Dental
Dr. Bhaskar Mukherjee
12.00

Dental
Dr. Shouvik Chowdhury
16.00

General Medicine
Dr. Tapan Kumar Dass
09.30

General Medicine
Dr. Ramkrishna Dey
10.00

General Medicine
Dr. Bhaskar Das
15.00

General Medicine
Dr. Sanjoy Nag
16.00

General Medicine
Dr. Ram Kumar Singh
17.00

General Medicine
Dr. Kakali Ghosh
17.00

General Medicine
Dr. Arghya Chattopadhyay
17.30

General Medicine
Dr. Mayur Bahan Mukherjee
18.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Sudipta Bhattacharya
10.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Rashmi Khandelwal
10.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Tanuk Das (Gupta)
11.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Monita Dutta
11.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Ayan Mukhopadhyay
17.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Parnamita Bhattacharya
18.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Reena De
18.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Keya Chakraborty
18.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. (Prof) Sujit Kr. Ghosh
18.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Nibedita Brahma
18.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Rashmi Khandelwal
18.30

Paediatric
Dr. Rajiv Singh
10.00

Paediatric
Dr. Soumik Dhar
15.00

Paediatric
Dr. Samik Basu
17.00

Orthopaedics
Dr. Arunava Lala
11.00

Orthopaedics
Dr. Avishek Das
19.00

Opthalmology
Dr. Soudip Sen
12.00

Opthalmology
Dr. Saumya Narayan Khatua
15.00

Nephrology
Dr. Anindya Maitra
12.30

Urology
Dr. Debasish Banerjee
16.00

Urology
Dr. Subrata Kumar Mitra
17.00

Cardiology
Dr. Pratik Dasgupta
16.30

Cardiology
Dr. Abhijit Mondal
18.00

Dermatology
Prf (Dr.) Saswati Halder
17.00

Dermatology
Dr. Abhisek De
19.00

Vascular Surgery
Dr. Santanu Dutta
18.00

Neuro Psychology
Dr. Sourav Das
18.00

Neurology
Dr. Sabyasachi Ojha
18.00
ENT
Dr. Sayan Ganguly
09.00

ENT
Dr Avik Kr. Jana
18.00

ENT
Dr. Aniruddha Majumder
19.00

Gastroenterology
Dr. Debattom Bandyopadhyay
09.00

Orthopaedics
Dr. Ritwik Ganguly
09.00

Orthopaedics
Dr. Sabyasachi Bardhan
09.00

Orthopaedics
Dr. Indranil Pal
17.00

Orthopaedics
Dr. Bishal Bhagat
17.00

Orthopaedics
Dr. Kushal Nag
18.30

Pulmonology
Dr. Kaushik Ghosh
09.00

Dental
Dr. Tathagata Sinha Roy
09.00

Dental
Dr. Abhik Pyne
16.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Rashmi Khandelwal
10.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Meena Narayan
10.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Monita Dutta
11.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Mridula Chowdhury
17.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Ayan Mukhopadhyay
17.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Reena De
18.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Prof (Dr.) Amit Kr. Sil
18.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Rashmi Khandelwal
18.30

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Subhro Das
19.00

Endocrinology
Dr. Debasis Giri
10.00

General Medicine
Dr. Ramkrishna Dey
10.00

General Medicine
Dr. Dibyen Chatterjee
10.00

General Medicine
Dr. Bhaskar Das
15.00

General Medicine
Dr. Anirban Chakraborty
15.00

General Medicine
Dr. Mayur Bahan Mukherjee
18.00

Cardiology
Dr. J. Naik
10.00

Cardiology
Dr. Abhijit Mondal
18.00

Urology
Dr. P.K.Mishra
10.00

General Surgery
Dr. Nagesh Mandapaka
10.00

General Surgery
Dr. Dipankar Sarkar
11.00

General Surgery
Dr. Nagesh Mandapaka
15.00

General Surgery
Dr. Dibyendu Halder
18.00

Rheumatology and Physical Medicine
Prof. Dr. Himadri Biswas
10.00

Paediatric
Dr. Rajiv Singh
10.00

Paediatric
Dr. Samik Basu
17.00

Nephrology
Dr. Anindya Maitra
12.30

Neuro Surgery
Dr. Rohit Mishra
17.30

Dermatology
Dr. Aarti Sarda
18.00

Oncology
Dr. Anindya Chakraborty
18.00

Neuro Psychology
Dr. Sourav Das
18.00

Neurology
Dr. Sabyasachi Ojha
18.00
ENT
Dr. Sayan Ganguly
09.00

ENT
Dr. Aditi Deb
11.00

ENT
Dr. Nachiketa Ghosh
18.00

Gastroenterology
Dr. Debattom Bandyopadhyay
09.00

Pulmonology
Dr. Kaushik Ghosh
09.00

Pulmonology
Dr. Soumya Das
14.30

Dental
Dr. Tathagata Sinha Roy
09.00

Dental
Dr. Priyanka Shukla
11.00

Dental
Dr. Bhaskar Mukherjee
12.00

Dental
Dr. Shouvik Chowdhury
16.00

Dental
Dr. Shirish Dubey
18.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Rashmi Khandelwal
10.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Tanuk Das (Gupta)
11.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Monita Dutta
11.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Sudipta Bhattacharya
16.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Ayan Mukhopadhyay
17.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Reena De
18.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Prof (Dr.) Amit Kr. Sil
18.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. (Prof) Sujit Kr. Ghosh
18.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Nibedita Brahma
18.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Rashmi Khandelwal
18.30

General Medicine
Dr. Ramkrishna Dey
10.00

General Medicine
Dr. Prabir Kumar Biswas
11.00

General Medicine
Dr. Bhaskar Das
15.00

General Medicine
Dr. Ram Kumar Singh
17.00

General Medicine
Dr. Pradip Bhowmik
17.00

General Medicine
Dr. Anirban Das
17.00

General Medicine
Dr. Arghya Chattopadhyay
17.30

General Medicine
Dr. Mayur Bahan Mukherjee
18.00

General Surgery
Dr. Nagesh Mandapaka
10.00

General Surgery
Dr. Dipankar Sarkar
11.00

General Surgery
Dr. Prantik Chowdhury
11.00

General Surgery
Dr. Nagesh Mandapaka
15.00

Paediatric
Dr. Rajiv Singh
10.00

Paediatric
Dr. Soumik Dhar
15.00

Paediatric
Dr. Samik Basu
17.00

Paediatric
Dr. Amlan Choudhury
19.00

Nephrology
Dr. Anindya Maitra
12.30

Nephrology
Dr. Debabrata Sen
18.00

Opthalmology
Dr. Saumya Narayan Khatua
15.00

Plastic Surgery
Dr. Souvik Adhikari
15.00

Neuro Surgery
Dr. Niloy Biswas
16.00

Cardiology
Dr. Pratik Dasgupta
16.30

Cardiology
Dr. Pradip Bhowmik
17.00

Dermatology
Prf (Dr.) Saswati Halder
17.00

Dermatology
Dr. Abhisek De
19.00

Orthopaedics
Dr. Arunava Lala
17.00

Orthopaedics
Dr. Avishek Das
19.00

Orthopaedics
Dr. Ritwik Ganguly
19.00

Urology
Dr. Debasish Banerjee
17.00

Neurology
Dr. Angshuman Mukherjee
17.30

Neurology
Dr. Sabyasachi Ojha
18.00

Neurology
Dr. Asish Das
18.00

Neuro Psychology
Dr. Sourav Das
18.00
ENT
Dr. Sayan Ganguly
09.00

ENT
Dr. Subhankar Dey
10.00

ENT
Dr. Avik Kr. Jana
18.00

Gastroenterology
Dr. Debattom Bandyopadhyay
09.00

Orthopaedics
Dr. Sabyasachi Bardhan
09.00

Orthopaedics
Dr. Sibaji Chaudhuri
16.00

Orthopaedics
Dr. Indranil Pal
17.00

Orthopaedics
Dr. Bishal Bhagat
17.00

Dental
Dr. Tathagata Sinha Roy
09.00

Dental
Dr. Ranabir Sinha
10.30

Dental
Dr. Abhik Pyne
16.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Rashmi Khandelwal
10.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Tanuk Das (Gupta)
11.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Monita Dutta
11.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Mridula Chowdhury
17.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Reena De
18.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Sebanti Goswami
18.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Avijit Basak
18.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Rashmi Khandelwal
18.30

General Medicine
Dr. Ramkrishna Dey
10.00

General Medicine
Dr. Bhaskar Das
15.00

General Medicine
Dr. Kalyan Bhowmik
16.00

General Medicine
Dr. Mayur Bahan Mukherjee
18.00

General Surgery
Dr. Nagesh Mandapaka
10.00

General Surgery
Dr. Dipankar Sarkar
11.00

General Surgery
Dr. Nagesh Mandapaka
15.00

General Surgery
Dr. Dibyendu Halder
18.00

Paediatric
Dr. Rajiv Singh
10.00

Paediatric
Dr. Samik Basu
17.00

Homeopathy
Dr. Sibaji Gupta
11.00

Neuro Psychology
Dr. Padmakali Kar
12.00

Neuro Psychology
Dr. Sourav Das
18.00

Nephrology
Dr. Anindya Maitra
12.30

Opthalmology
Dr. Saumya Narayan Khatua
15.00

Dermatology
Prf (Dr.) Saswati Halder
17.00

Dermatology
Dr. Abhisek De
19.00

Urology
Dr. P.K.Mishra
17.00

Neuro Surgery
Dr. Rohit Mishra
17.30

Neuro Surgery
Dr. Suniti Kumar Saha
18.00

Cardiology
Dr. Abhijit Mondal
18.00

Neurology
Dr. Sabyasachi Ojha
18.00
ENT
Dr. Sayan Ganguly
09.00

Gastroenterology
Dr. Debattom Bandyopadhyay
09.00

Pulmonology
Dr. Kaushik Ghosh
09.00

Pulmonology
Dr. Debashish Chakraborti
17.00

Dental
Dr. Tathagata Sinha Roy
09.00

Dental
Dr. Bhaskar Mukherjee
12.00

Dental
Dr. Abhik Pyne
16.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Rashmi Khandelwal
10.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Tanuk Das (Gupta)
11.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Meena Narayan
16.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. (Prof) Sujit Kr. Ghosh
18.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Rashmi Khandelwal
18.30

Endocrinology
Dr. Debasis Giri
10.00

General Medicine
Dr. Ramkrishna Dey
10.00

General Medicine
Dr. Bhaskar Das
15.00

General Medicine
Dr. Anirban Chakraborty
15.00

General Medicine
Dr. Sanjoy Nag
16.00

General Medicine
Dr. Ram Kumar Singh
17.00

General Medicine
Dr. Arghya Chattopadhyay
17.30

General Medicine
Dr. Mayur Bahan Mukherjee
18.00

General Surgery
Dr. Nagesh Mandapaka
10.00

General Surgery
Dr. Dipankar Sarkar
11.00

General Surgery
Dr. Nagesh Mandapaka
15.00

Rheumatology and Physical Medicine
Prof. Dr. Himadri Biswas
10.00

Paediatric
Dr. Rajiv Singh
10.00

Paediatric
Dr. Samik Basu
17.00

Paediatric
Dr. Amlan Choudhury
19.00

Nephrology
Dr. Anindya Maitra
12.30

Nephrology
Dr. Debabrata Sen
18.00

Orthopaedics
Dr. Arunava Lala
16.00

Orthopaedics
Dr. Avishek Das
19.00

Orthopaedics
Dr. Ritwik Ganguly
19.00

Cardiology
Dr. Pratik Dasgupta
16.30

Dermatology
Prf (Dr.) Saswati Halder
17.00

Dermatology
Dr. Aarti Sarda
18.00

Vascular Surgery
Dr. Santanu Dutta
18.00

Oncology
Dr. Anindya Chakraborty
18.00

Neurology
Dr. Sabyasachi Ojha
18.00

Urology
Dr. Subrata Kumar Mitra
19.00
Pulmonology
Dr. Kaushik Ghosh
09.00

Orthopaedics
Dr. Sabyasachi Bardhan
09.00

Dental
Dr. Tathagata Sinha Roy
09.00

Dental
Dr. Priyanka Shukla
15.00

General Surgery
Dr. Nagesh Mandapaka
10.00

General Surgery
Dr. Dipankar Sarkar
11.00

General Medicine
Dr. Ramkrishna Dey
10.00

General Medicine
Dr. S.K. Todi
10.00

General Medicine
Dr. Pradip Bhowmik
11.00

General Medicine
Dr. Bhaskar Das
13.00

ENT
Dr. Subhankar Dey
10.00

Urology
Dr. P.K.Mishra
10.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Meena Narayan
10.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Tanuk Das (Gupta)
11.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Keya Chakraborty
12.00

Psychology
Dr. Sreeparna Mitra
10.00

Paediatric
Dr. Rajiv Singh
10.00

Cardiology
Dr. Pradip Bhowmik
11.00

Opthalmology
12.00
Dr. Soudip Sen

Plastic Surgery
Dr. Souvik Adhikari
13.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Subhro Das
16.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Reena De
18.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Prof (Dr.) Amit Kr. Sil
18.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Prof (Dr.) Sajal Datta
18.00

Orthopaedics
Dr. Indranil Pal
17.00

Orthopaedics
Dr. Bishal Bhagat
17.00

Orthopaedics
Dr. Kushal Nag
18.30

Paediatric
Dr. Samik Basu
17.00

General Medicine
Dr. Anirban Das
17.00

Dermatology
Dr. Aditi Chakraborty
17.30

Dermatology
Dr. Aarti Sarda
18.00

General Surgery
Dr. Dibyendu Halder
18.00
17.00
18.00
19.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10.00
Endocrinology
Dr. Debasis Giri
10.00
Endocrinology
Dr. Debasis Giri
10.00

Tuesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
09.00
General Medicine
Dr. Tapan Kumar Dass
09.30

General Medicine
Dr. Ramkrishna Dey
10.00
10.00
General Medicine
Dr. Ramkrishna Dey
10.00

General Medicine
Dr. Dibyen Chatterjee
10.00
General Medicine
Dr. Ramkrishna Dey
10.00
General Medicine
Dr. Ramkrishna Dey
10.00
General Medicine
Dr. Ramkrishna Dey
10.00
General Medicine
Dr. Ramkrishna Dey
10.00

General Medicine
Dr. S.K. Todi
10.00

General Medicine
Dr. Pradip Bhowmik
11.00
11.00
General Medicine
Dr. Prabir Kumar Biswas
11.00
12.00
13.00
General Medicine
Dr. Bhaskar Das
13.00
15.00
General Medicine
Dr. Bhaskar Das
15.00

General Medicine
Dr. Sanjoy Nag
16.00
General Medicine
Dr. Bhaskar Das
15.00

General Medicine
Dr. Anirban Chakraborty
15.00
General Medicine
Dr. Bhaskar Das
15.00
General Medicine
Dr. Bhaskar Das
15.00

General Medicine
Dr. Kalyan Bhowmik
16.00
General Medicine
Dr. Bhaskar Das
15.00

General Medicine
Dr. Anirban Chakraborty
15.00

General Medicine
Dr. Sanjoy Nag
16.00
16.00
17.00
General Medicine
Dr. Ram Kumar Singh
17.00

General Medicine
Dr. Kakali Ghosh
17.00

General Medicine
Dr. Arghya Chattopadhyay
17.30

General Medicine
Dr. Mayur Bahan Mukherjee
18.00
General Medicine
Dr. Ram Kumar Singh
17.00

General Medicine
Dr. Pradip Bhowmik
17.00

General Medicine
Dr. Anirban Das
17.00

General Medicine
Dr. Arghya Chattopadhyay
17.30

General Medicine
Dr. Mayur Bahan Mukherjee
18.00
General Medicine
Dr. Ram Kumar Singh
17.00

General Medicine
Dr. Arghya Chattopadhyay
17.30

General Medicine
Dr. Mayur Bahan Mukherjee
18.00
General Medicine
Dr. Anirban Das
17.00
18.00
General Medicine
Dr. Mayur Bahan Mukherjee
18.00
General Medicine
Dr. Mayur Bahan Mukherjee
18.00
19.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10.00
Cardiology
Dr. J. Naik
10.00
11.00
Cardiology
Dr. Pradip Bhowmik
11.00
12.00
16.00
Cardiology
Dr. Pratik Dasgupta
16.30

Cardiology
Dr. Abhijit Mondal
18.00
Cardiology
Dr. Pratik Dasgupta
16.30

Cardiology
Dr. Pradip Bhowmik
17.00
Cardiology
Dr. Pratik Dasgupta
16.30
17.00
18.00
Cardiology
Dr. Abhijit Mondal
18.00
Cardiology
Dr. Abhijit Mondal
18.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10.00
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Sudipta Bhattacharya
10.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Rashmi Khandelwal
10.00
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Rashmi Khandelwal
10.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Meena Narayan
10.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Monita Dutta
11.00
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Rashmi Khandelwal
10.00
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Rashmi Khandelwal
10.00
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Rashmi Khandelwal
10.00
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Meena Narayan
10.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Tanuk Das (Gupta)
11.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Keya Chakraborty
12.00
11.00
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Tanuk Das (Gupta)
11.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Monita Dutta
11.00
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Tanuk Das (Gupta)
11.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Monita Dutta
11.00
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Tanuk Das (Gupta)
11.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Monita Dutta
11.00
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Tanuk Das (Gupta)
11.00
12.00
13.00
16.00
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Sudipta Bhattacharya
16.00
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Meena Narayan
16.00
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Subhro Das
16.00
17.00
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Ayan Mukhopadhyay
17.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Parnamita Bhattacharya
18.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Reena De
18.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Keya Chakraborty
18.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. (Prof) Sujit Kr. Ghosh
18.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Nibedita Brahma
18.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Rashmi Khandelwal
18.30
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Mridula Chowdhury
17.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Ayan Mukhopadhyay
17.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Reena De
18.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Prof (Dr.) Amit Kr. Sil
18.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Rashmi Khandelwal
18.30

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Subhro Das
19.00
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Ayan Mukhopadhyay
17.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Reena De
18.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Prof (Dr.) Amit Kr. Sil
18.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. (Prof) Sujit Kr. Ghosh
18.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Nibedita Brahma
18.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Rashmi Khandelwal
18.30
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Mridula Chowdhury
17.00
18.00
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Reena De
18.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Sebanti Goswami
18.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Avijit Basak
18.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Rashmi Khandelwal
18.30
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. (Prof) Sujit Kr. Ghosh
18.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Rashmi Khandelwal
18.30
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Reena De
18.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Prof (Dr.) Amit Kr. Sil
18.00

Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Prof (Dr.) Sajal Datta
18.00
19.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
18.00
Oncology
Dr. Anindya Chakraborty
18.00
Oncology
Dr. Anindya Chakraborty
18.00
19.00

Tuesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12.00
Neuro Psychology
Dr. Padmakali Kar
12.00
13.00
18.00
Neuro Psychology
Dr. Sourav Das
18.00
Neuro Psychology
Dr. Sourav Das
18.00
Neuro Psychology
Dr. Sourav Das
18.00
Neuro Psychology
Dr. Sourav Das
18.00
19.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
11.00
Homeopathy
Dr. Sibaji Gupta
11.00
12.00

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
09.00
Gastroenterology
Dr. Debattom Bandyopadhyay
09.00
Gastroenterology
Dr. Debattom Bandyopadhyay
09.00
Gastroenterology
Dr. Debattom Bandyopadhyay
09.00
Gastroenterology
Dr. Debattom Bandyopadhyay
09.00
Gastroenterology
Dr. Debattom Bandyopadhyay
09.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
17.00
Dermatology
Prf (Dr.) Saswati Halder
17.00
Dermatology
Prf (Dr.) Saswati Halder
17.00
Dermatology
Prf (Dr.) Saswati Halder
17.00
Dermatology
Prf (Dr.) Saswati Halder
17.00
Dermatology
Dr. Aditi Chakraborty
17.30
18.00
Dermatology
Dr. Aarti Sarda
18.00
Dermatology
Dr. Aarti Sarda
18.00
Dermatology
Dr. Aarti Sarda
18.00
19.00
Dermatology
Dr. Abhisek De
19.00
Dermatology
Dr. Abhisek De
19.00
Dermatology
Dr. Abhisek De
19.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
09.00
Dental
Dr. Tathagata Sinha Roy
09.00

Dental
Dr. Ranabir Sinha
10.30

Dental
Dr. Bhaskar Mukherjee
12.00
Dental
Dr. Tathagata Sinha Roy
09.00
Dental
Dr. Tathagata Sinha Roy
09.00

Dental
Dr. Priyanka Shukla
11.00

Dental
Dr. Bhaskar Mukherjee
12.00
Dental
Dr. Tathagata Sinha Roy
09.00

Dental
Dr. Ranabir Sinha
10.30
Dental
Dr. Tathagata Sinha Roy
09.00

Dental
Dr. Bhaskar Mukherjee
12.00
Dental
Dr. Tathagata Sinha Roy
09.00

Dental
Dr. Priyanka Shukla
15.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
Dental
Dr. Shouvik Chowdhury
16.00
Dental
Dr. Abhik Pyne
16.00
Dental
Dr. Shouvik Chowdhury
16.00
Dental
Dr. Abhik Pyne
16.00
Dental
Dr. Abhik Pyne
16.00
17.00
18.00
Dental
Dr. Shirish Dubey
18.00
19.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
17.00
Neurology
Dr. Angshuman Mukherjee
17.30

Neurology
Dr. Sabyasachi Ojha
18.00

Neurology
Dr. Asish Das
18.00
18.00
Neurology
Dr. Sabyasachi Ojha
18.00
Neurology
Dr. Sabyasachi Ojha
18.00
Neurology
Dr. Sabyasachi Ojha
18.00
Neurology
Dr. Sabyasachi Ojha
18.00
19.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12.00
Nephrology
Dr. Anindya Maitra
12.30
Nephrology
Dr. Anindya Maitra
12.30
Nephrology
Dr. Anindya Maitra
12.30
Nephrology
Dr. Anindya Maitra
12.30
Nephrology
Dr. Anindya Maitra
12.30
13.00
18.00
Nephrology
Dr. Debabrata Sen
18.00
Nephrology
Dr. Debabrata Sen
18.00
19.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
09.00
General Surgery
Dr. Avijit Bakshi
09.00

General Surgery
Dr. Nagesh Mandapaka
10.00

General Surgery
Dr. Dipankar Sarkar
11.00
10.00
General Surgery
Dr. Nagesh Mandapaka
10.00

General Surgery
Dr. Dipankar Sarkar
11.00
General Surgery
Dr. Nagesh Mandapaka
10.00

General Surgery
Dr. Dipankar Sarkar
11.00

General Surgery
Dr. Prantik Chowdhury
11.00
General Surgery
Dr. Nagesh Mandapaka
10.00

General Surgery
Dr. Dipankar Sarkar
11.00
General Surgery
Dr. Nagesh Mandapaka
10.00

General Surgery
Dr. Dipankar Sarkar
11.00
General Surgery
Dr. Nagesh Mandapaka
10.00
11.00
General Surgery
Dr. Dipankar Sarkar
11.00
12.00
15.00
General Surgery
Dr. Nagesh Mandapaka
15.00
General Surgery
Dr. Nagesh Mandapaka
15.00
General Surgery
Dr. Nagesh Mandapaka
15.00
General Surgery
Dr. Nagesh Mandapaka
15.00
General Surgery
Dr. Nagesh Mandapaka
15.00
18.00
General Surgery
Dr. Dibyendu Halder
18.00
General Surgery
Dr. Dibyendu Halder
18.00
General Surgery
Dr. Dibyendu Halder
18.00
19.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
09.00
ENT
Dr. Sayan Ganguly
09.00
ENT
Dr. Sayan Ganguly
09.00
ENT
Dr. Sayan Ganguly
09.00
ENT
Dr. Sayan Ganguly
09.00
ENT
Dr. Sayan Ganguly
09.00
10.00
ENT
Dr. Subhankar Dey
10.00
ENT
Dr. Subhankar Dey
10.00
11.00
ENT
Dr. Aditi Deb
11.00
ENT
Dr. Aditi Deb
11.00
18.00
ENT
Dr. Nachiketa Ghosh
18.00
ENT
Dr Avik Kr. Jana
18.00
ENT
Dr. Nachiketa Ghosh
18.00
ENT
Dr. Avik Kr. Jana
18.00
19.00
ENT
Dr. Aniruddha Majumder
19.00

Monday

  • ENT
    09.00 - 10.00
  • ENT
    11.00 - 12.00
  • ENT
    18.00 - 20.00

Tuesday

  • ENT
    09.00 - 10.00
  • ENT
    18.00 - 19.00
  • ENT
    19.00 - 20.00

Wednesday

  • ENT
    09.00 - 10.00
  • ENT
    11.00 - 12.00
  • ENT
    18.00 - 20.00

Thursday

  • ENT
    09.00 - 10.00
  • ENT
    10.00 - 11.00
  • ENT
    18.00 - 17.00

Friday

  • ENT
    09.00 - 10.00

Saturday

  • ENT
    10.00 - 11.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
16.00
Neuro Surgery
Dr. Niloy Biswas
16.00
17.00
Neuro Surgery
Dr. Rohit Mishra
17.30
Neuro Surgery
Dr. Rohit Mishra
17.30

Neuro Surgery
Dr. Suniti Kumar Saha
18.00
18.00
19.00

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
09.00
Orthopaedics
Dr. Ritwik Ganguly
09.00

Orthopaedics
Dr. Sabyasachi Bardhan
09.00
Orthopaedics
Dr. Sabyasachi Bardhan
09.00
Orthopaedics
Dr. Sabyasachi Bardhan
09.00
10.00
11.00
Orthopaedics
Dr. Arunava Lala
11.00
12.00
16.00
Orthopaedics
Dr. Sibaji Chaudhuri
16.00
Orthopaedics
Dr. Arunava Lala
16.00
17.00
Orthopaedics
Dr. Indranil Pal
17.00

Orthopaedics
Dr. Bishal Bhagat
17.00
Orthopaedics
Dr. Arunava Lala
17.00
Orthopaedics
Dr. Indranil Pal
17.00

Orthopaedics
Dr. Bishal Bhagat
17.00
Orthopaedics
Dr. Indranil Pal
17.00

Orthopaedics
Dr. Bishal Bhagat
17.00
18.00
Orthopaedics
Dr. Kushal Nag
18.30
Orthopaedics
Dr. Kushal Nag
18.30
19.00
Orthopaedics
Dr. Avishek Das
19.00
Orthopaedics
Dr. Avishek Das
19.00

Orthopaedics
Dr. Ritwik Ganguly
19.00
Orthopaedics
Dr. Avishek Das
19.00

Orthopaedics
Dr. Ritwik Ganguly
19.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
09.00
Pulmonology
Dr. Kaushik Ghosh
09.00
Pulmonology
Dr. Kaushik Ghosh
09.00
Pulmonology
Dr. Kaushik Ghosh
09.00
Pulmonology
Dr. Kaushik Ghosh
09.00
Pulmonology
Dr. Kaushik Ghosh
09.00
14.00
Pulmonology
Dr. Soumya Das
14.30
Pulmonology
Dr. Soumya Das
14.30
15.00
17.00
Pulmonology
Dr. Debashish Chakraborti
17.00
Pulmonology
Dr. Debashish Chakraborti
17.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12.00
Opthalmology
Dr. Soudip Sen
12.00
Opthalmology
12.00
Dr. Soudip Sen
15.00
Opthalmology
Dr. Saumya Narayan Khatua
15.00
Opthalmology
Dr. Saumya Narayan Khatua
15.00
Opthalmology
Dr. Saumya Narayan Khatua
15.00
16.00

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10.00
Rheumatology and Physical Medicine
Prof. Dr. Himadri Biswas
10.00
Rheumatology and Physical Medicine
Prof. Dr. Himadri Biswas
10.00
11.00

Tuesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
13.00
Plastic Surgery
Dr. Souvik Adhikari
13.00
15.00
Plastic Surgery
Dr. Souvik Adhikari
15.00
16.00

Wednesday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10.00
Paediatric
Dr. Rajiv Singh
10.00

Paediatric
Dr. Soumik Dhar
15.00
Paediatric
Dr. Rajiv Singh
10.00
Paediatric
Dr. Rajiv Singh
10.00

Paediatric
Dr. Soumik Dhar
15.00
Paediatric
Dr. Rajiv Singh
10.00
Paediatric
Dr. Rajiv Singh
10.00
Paediatric
Dr. Rajiv Singh
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
Paediatric
Dr. Samik Basu
17.00
Paediatric
Dr. Samik Basu
17.00
Paediatric
Dr. Samik Basu
17.00
Paediatric
Dr. Samik Basu
17.00
Paediatric
Dr. Samik Basu
17.00
Paediatric
Dr. Samik Basu
17.00
19.00
Paediatric
Dr. Amlan Choudhury
19.00
Paediatric
Dr. Amlan Choudhury
19.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10.00
Psychology
Dr. Sreeparna Mitra
10.00
11.00

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10.00
Urology
Dr. P.K.Mishra
10.00
Urology
Dr. P.K.Mishra
10.00
16.00
Urology
Dr. Debasish Banerjee
16.00
17.00
Urology
Dr. Subrata Kumar Mitra
17.00
Urology
Dr. Debasish Banerjee
17.00
Urology
Dr. P.K.Mishra
17.00
19.00
Urology
Dr. Subrata Kumar Mitra
19.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
18.00
Vascular Surgery
Dr. Santanu Dutta
18.00
Vascular Surgery
Dr. Santanu Dutta
18.00

Monday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Book an Appointment Now